member sign in

Donations From Our Members: $265144

Telecommunications

Stores

Total Stores: 1
Store Name Donation
Verizon Wireless 0.0% Show Offers Shop Now

Products

Total Products: 8,623
2.0% Donation
. . . and Communications for All: A Policy Agenda for a New Administration
. and Communications for All: A Policy Agenda for a New Administration
Price: $123.95 Sales Price: $123.95
1.0% Donation
1-Port Dry Environment, Run Tap Insulation Displacement Connector, PK of 100
Each of these super B-wire connectors are designed to help users crimp 4 #22 gauge insulated wires in a single step. The connectors feature a funnel-entry design to help provide easy wire insertion ...
Price: $17.29 Sales Price: $17.29
1.0% Donation
1-Port Moisture Resistant, Run Tap Insulation Displacement Connector, PK of 100
Each of these super B-wire connectors are designed to help users crimp 4 #22 gauge insulated wires in a single step. The connectors feature a funnel-entry design to help provide easy wire insertion ...
Price: $22.46 Sales Price: $22.46
1.0% Donation
1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail Multimode 12 LC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
This cable features multi mode and 0.9mm outside diameter. 12 LC connector. Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application. Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data ...
Price: $40.04 Sales Price: $40.04
1.0% Donation
1.5M 4.9Ft Optic Pigtail SM Singlemode 8 FC/UPC Loose Fiber Cable
Specification: Product Name FC Fiber Cable Material(External)PVCConector Type8 FC ConnectorCoreSingle Mode FiberCable Outside Diameter0.9mm/0.035"Cable Length1.5m/4.9FtCable Testing ResultSerial ...
Price: $26.93 Sales Price: $26.93